Register Here for Premier RCL Tryouts!

2019 - 2020 Premier/RCL Tryout Schedule

Age Group

 

Tryout Dates and Locations 

 

 

Coaching Assignments 

 

 

Registration Links

 

Tournament Schedules

Premier

Girls 2010 (U10)

 

Valley

May 6, 2019 and May 7, 2019

6:30 - 8:00

Field Location:  Plantes Ferry #8

---------------------------------------

North

May 7, 2019 and May 8, 2019

6:30 - 8:00

Field Location: Dwight Merkel Complex #4

----------------------------------------

South

May 8, 2019 and May 9, 2019

6:30 - 8:00

Field Location: South Complex #1

Coach: TBA Register Here   Tournaments   

Premier

Boys 2010 (U10)

 

Valley

May 6, 2019 and May 7, 2019

5:00 - 6:30

Field Location: Plantes Ferry #8

-------------------------------------

North

May 7, 2019 and May 8, 2019

5:00 - 6:30

Field Location: Dwight Merkel Complex #4

---------------------------------------

South

May 8, 2019 and May 9, 2019

5:00 - 6:30

Field Location: South Complex #1

 

Coach: TBA Register Here Tournaments

 

Premier

Girls 2009 (U11)

9v9

 

Valley

May 6, 2019 and May 7, 2019

6:30 - 8:00

Field Location: Plantes Ferry #8

-----------------------------------------

North

May 7, 2019 and May 8, 2019

6:30 - 8:00

Field Location: Dwight Merkel Complex #4

 ------------------------------------------

South

May 8, 2019 and May 9, 2019

6:30 - 8:00 

Field Location: South Complex #1

Coach: TBA

 

 

 

 

Coach: TBA

 

 

 

Coach: TBA

Register Here Tournaments

Premier

Boys 2009 (U11)

9v9

Valley

May 6, 2019 and May 7, 2019

5:00 - 6:30

Field Location: Plantes Ferry #8

----------------------------------------

North

May 7, 2019 and May 8, 2019

5:00 - 6:30

Field Location:  Dwight Merkel Complex #4

-----------------------------------------

South

May 8, 2019 and May 9, 2019

5:00 - 6:30

Field Location: South Complex #1

Coach: TBA

 

 

 

 

Coach: TBA

 

 

 

Coach: TBA

Register Here Tournaments

Premier

Girls 2008 (U12)

9v9

 

 

Valley

May 6, 2019 and May 7, 2019

6:30 - 8:00

Field Location: Plantes Ferry #8

-------------------------------------------

North

May 7, 2019 and May 8, 2019

6:30 - 8:00

Field Location: Dwight Merkel Complex #4

---------------------------------------------

South

May 8, 2019 and May 9, 2019

6:30 - 8:00

Field Location: South Complex #1

Coach: TBA

 

 

 

Coach: TBA

 

 

 

Coach: TBA

Register Here

 

 

Tournaments

 

 

Premier

Boys 2008 (U12)

9v9 

 

Valley

May 6, 2019 and May 7, 2019

5:00 - 6:30

Field Location: Plantes Ferry #8

---------------------------------------------

North

May 7, 2019 and May 8, 2019

5:00 - 6:30

Field Location: Dwight Merkel Complex #4

----------------------------------------------

South

May 8, 2019 and May 9, 2019

5:00 - 6:30

Field Location: South Complex 1

Coach: TBA

 

 

 

Coach: TBA

 

 

 

 

Coach: TBA

 

Register Here

 

 

Tournaments

 

 

Premier/RCL

Girls 2007 (U13)

 

May 13, 2019 and May 14, 2019

6:30 - 8:00

Field Location: Spokane Shadow Polo Fields

 

 

Coach: TBA

 

 

Register Here

Tournaments

Premier/RCL

Boys 2007 (U13)

 

May 13, 2019 and May 14, 2019

5:00 - 6:30

Field Location: Spokane Shadow Polo Fields

 

 

Coach: TBA

 

 

Register Here

Tournaments

 

Premier/RCL

Girls 2006 (U14)

 

 

May 13, 2019 and May 14, 2019

5:00 - 6:30

Field Location: Spokane Shadow Polo Fields

 

Coach: TBA

 

 

Register Here

 

Tournaments

 

Premier/RCL

Boys 2006 (U14)

 

 

May 13, 2019 and May 14, 2019

6:30 - 8:00

Field Location: Spokane Shadow Polo Fields

 

Coach: TBA

 

Register Here

Tournaments

Premier/RCL

Girls 2005 (U15)

 

 

May 15, 2019 and May 16, 2019

6:30 - 8:00

Field Location: Spokane Shadow Polo Fields

 

 

 

Coach: TBA

 

 

Register Here

Tournaments

Premier/RCL

Boys 2005 (U15)

 

 

May 15, 2019 and May 16, 2019

5:00 - 6:30

Field Location: Spokane Shadow Polo Fields

 

Coach: TBA

 

Register Here

Tournaments

Premier/RCL

Girls 2004 (U16)

 

 

May 15, 2019 and May 16, 2019

5:00 - 6:30

Field Location: Spokane Shadow Polo Fields

 

 

Coach: TBA

 

 

Register Here

Tournaments

Premier/RCL

Girls 2003 (U17)

 

 

May 15, 2019 and May 16, 2019

6:30 - 8:00

Field Location: Spokane Shadow Polo Fields

 

Coach: TBA

 

Register Here

Tournaments

Premier/RCL

Girls 2002 (U18)

Girls 2001 (U19)

 

 

May 15, 2019 and May 16, 2019

5:00 - 6:30

Field Location: Spokane Shadow Polo Fields

                                                                                 

 

 

Coaches: TBA

 

 

Register Here

Tournaments